Agency AI visibility reporting, every client, one login, your brand.
Mentionova's agency AI reporting lets you run AI visibility tracking for your entire client roster from a single login, one workspace per client, white-label reports under your logo, and role-based access so each client sees only their own results across ChatGPT, Perplexity, Claude, Gemini, Google AI and Reddit.
First growth signal in ~2 minutes · no pixel to install
Every client workspace from one login: visibility score, trend, mention rate, share of voice, open alerts and report status, row by row.
Trusted by 70+ brands
& agencies
For agencies
Every client, one login.Every report, your brand.
One workspace per client, white-label reports under your logo, and role-based access so each client sees only their own results across ChatGPT, Perplexity, Claude, Gemini, Google AI and Reddit.
From every client to one report
Six clients, six workspaces. One report, under your logo.
Each client's share of AI answers, tracked in its own workspace, rolled up into a report you can share with a link.
01 · One login, a workspace for every client.
02 · Each client's share of AI answers, tracked on its own.
03 · Roll them up into one report, under your logo.
04 · Share it with a link: a view count, revoke anytime, no expiry.
Ridgeline Digital
AI visibility · September · every client
- 6
- clients
- 46%
- avg share of answers
- 4
- improving
- NorthPay62%
- Harbor Dental Group48%
- Lumen Coffee Co.37%
- Tidewell Insurance55%
- Kestrel Bikes29%
- Arbor Legal44%
Share link
app.mentionova.com/r/k7q2vd
Your logo, colour, tagline and footer on every report.
NorthPay
62%
share of AI answers
Harbor Dental Group
48%
share of AI answers
Lumen Coffee Co.
37%
share of AI answers
Tidewell Insurance
55%
share of AI answers
Kestrel Bikes
29%
share of AI answers
Arbor Legal
44%
share of AI answers
One login
Every client in its own room.
One org login, with a workspace per client. Each one keeps its own prompts, citations and history, fully isolated, and you switch between them in a click.
- A workspace per client, nothing shared between them
- Switch context in a click
- Admin, strategist, writer and viewer roles, plus client users
How it works
Track. Share. Control.
01 · Track
A workspace per client
One org login, with a workspace for every client. Each keeps its own prompts, citations and history, fully isolated, and you switch between them in a click.
02 · Share
Reports under your logo
Shareable report pages carry your logo, display name, tagline, accent color and footer. Each is a link with a view count that you can revoke whenever you like.
03 · Control
Your team sees everything. Clients see theirs.
Admins, strategists and writers see every client workspace. Viewers and client users see only the workspaces they're invited to, and a client user gets just the tabs you pick.
Built for a full roster
- 5
- branding elements
- 4
- roles
- 10
- client workspaces on Growth
Logo, name, tagline, color and footer on every shared report.
Admin, strategist, writer or viewer, plus client users invited to their own workspace.
3 on Launch, custom on Enterprise.
192%
jump in clicks
In three months we hit 10k organic impressions a day, a 192% jump in clicks, and 170 LLM sessions a month. I recommend it to all my clients.
Matteo TittarelliB2B GTM Advisor, Genesys GrowthAgency AI Reporting · FAQ
Questions, answered.
You create one Mentionova organization, add a workspace per client, and run prompts across six engines, ChatGPT, Perplexity, Claude, Gemini, Google AI and Reddit. Each workspace tracks mention rate, share of voice and citations in isolation. Switch clients in one click, then share white-label reports under your logo.
A white-label AI visibility report is a shareable link carrying your agency logo, name, brand color and footer, clients see your brand, not ours. Each report shows mention rate, share of voice and engine coverage for one client workspace, delivered as a tokenized link with configurable expiry and view tracking. See also AI competitor analysis and the agency marketplace.
Each team member gets a role, admin, strategist or viewer, and per-member controls over which workspaces and tabs they can open. A client invited as viewer sees only their own scoreboard. Admins manage all clients; strategists see assigned workspaces. Nobody crosses into another client's data.
Yes. An organization holds as many workspaces as your plan allows, and each workspace is a clean room for one client, its own prompts, engines, citations and history. You switch between them from a single login.
Shareable report pages carry your logo, site name, tagline, brand color and footer text, so clients see your agency rather than ours. The branding is set once at the org level and applies to every report you share.
Yes. Reports are shared as tokenized links with a configurable expiration, and you can see exactly when a client viewed them, so a report stops being live when you want it to.
Yes. Members have roles, admin, strategist or viewer, and per-member controls over which workspaces, and even which tabs, they can open. A client viewer sees their scoreboard and nothing else.
Keep exploring
Works well with.
Free AI visibility report
Put your logoon the answer.
Enter a client's domain and we'll run their category's buying questions across six engines, then you can share the report under your brand.